Regionalliga – Saison 2017 / 2018

Hauptrunde

Datum Begegnung Zeit Austragungsort Ergebnis
29.09.2017 – Ratinger Ice Aliens 20:00 Schlangengrube Dinslaken 2:4
01.10.2017 Soester EG – 20:15 Eissportzentrum Möhnesee 8:2
08.10.2017 – Herforder EV 19:00 Schlangengrube Dinslaken 2:7
13.10.2017 Hammer Eisbären- 20:00 Eishalle im Maximilianpark 3:0
15.10.2017 – EG Diez-Limburg 19:00 Schlangengrube Dinslaken 1:4
20.10.2017 Neusser EV – 20:00 Eissporthalle Südpark 8:3
22.10.2017 – Die Bären 2016 Neuwied 19:00 Schlangengrube Dinslaken 4:5 n.P.
27.10.2017 EC Lauterbach – 20:00 Eissport-Arena Lauterbach 3:2
29.10.2017 Ratinger Ice Aliens – 18:00 Eissporthalle Ratingen 6:4
03.11.2017 – Soester EG 20:00 Schlangengrube Dinslaken 6.4
05.11.2017 – EG Diez-Limburg 19:00 Schlangengrube Dinslaken 4:9
10.11.2017 Herforder EV – 20:30 Eishalle Im kleinen Felde 4:2
12.11.2017 – Hammer Eisbären 20:00 Schlangengrube Dinslaken 3:6
17.11.2017  EG Diez-Limburg – 20:30 Eishalle Dietz 3:4
19.11.2017 – Neusser EV 19:00 Schlangengrube Dinslaken 6:2
24.11.2017 Die Bären 2016 Neuwied – 20:00 Icehouse Neuwied 5:2
26.11.2017 – EC Lauterbach 19:00 Schlangengrube Dinslaken 4:2
01.12.2017 – Ratinger Ice Aliens 20:00 Schlangengrube Dinslaken 5:2
03.12.2017 Soester EG – 19:00 Eissportzentrum Möhnesee 2:3 n.P.
15.12.2017 Hammer Eisbären – 20:00 Eishalle im Maximilianpark
22.12.2017 Neusser EV – 20:00 Eissporthalle Südpark
29.12.2017 Herforder EV – 20:30 Eishalle Im kleinen Felde
07.01.2018 – Die Bären 2016 Neuwied 19:00 Schlangengrube Dinslaken
12.01.2018 EC Lauterbach – 20:00 Eissport-Arena Lauterbach
19.01.2018 – Soester EG 20:00 Schlangengrube Dinslaken
26.01.2018 – Herforder EV 20:00 Schlangengrube Dinslaken
28.01.2018 – Hammer Eisbären 19:00 Schlangengrube Dinslaken
02.02.2018  EG Diez-Limburg – 20:30 Eishalle Dietz
04.02.2018 – Neusser EV 19:00 Schlangengrube Dinslaken
09.02.2018 Ratinger Ice Aliens – 20:00 Eissporthalle Ratingen
16.02.2018 Die Bären 2016 Neuwied – 20:00 Icehouse Neuwied
18.02.2018 – EC Lauterbach 19:00 Schlangengrube Dinslaken